Calendar

Print Calendar

Events List
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
7:30 pm
MELVERN TAYLOR & HIS FABULOUS MELTONES

10:00 pm
ELEANOR BIGSBY (the music of The Beatles done instrumentally featuring LYLE BREWER, KIMON KIRK & JAMES COHEN)
2
10:00 pm
THE ALI McGUIRK GET DOWN
3
7:00 pm
THE ANDREA GILLIS BAND

10:00 pm
GLENN YODER & THE WESTERN STATES
4
3:00 pm
SUNDAY SPINS

8:00 pm
BEN KNIGHT

8:00 pm
Special Guest: DAN MASTERSON
5
7:30 pm
DAVID JOHNSTON

9:00 pm
THE WHITE OWLS
6
7:30 pm
CASTLE CREEK

10:00 pm
THE BLUE RIBBONS
7
7:00 pm
FANDANGO

10:00 pm
DANIELLE MIRAGLIA & THE GLORY JUNKIES
8
7:30 pm
FIELD DAY

10:00 pm
BAKER THOMAS BAND
9
10:00 pm
JAY BERNDT & THE ORPHANS
10
7:00 pm
THE ANDREA GILLIS BAND

10:00 pm
MIKE HASTINGS BAND
11
3:00 pm
SUNDAY SPINS

9:00 pm
DIETRICH STRAUSE BAND
12
7:30 pm
DAVID JOHNSTON

9:00 pm
THE WHITE OWLS
13
7:30 pm
SAM REID & THE RIOT ACT

10:00 pm
THE BLUE RIBBONS
14
7:00 pm
FANDANGO

10:00 pm
DANIELLE MIRAGLIA & THE GLORY JUNKIES
15
7:30 pm
MELVERN TAYLOR & HIS FABULOUS MELTONES

10:00 pm
BAKER THOMAS BAND
16
10:00 pm
IRON EYES CODY
17
7:00 pm
DAVID CHAMPAGNE

10:00 pm
THE SUN PARADE with special guests GAGE LYONS and LUKE AVERILL
18
3:00 pm
SUNDAY SPINS

9:00 pm
DIETRICH STRAUSE BAND
19
7:30 pm
DAVID JOHNSTON

9:00 pm
THE WHITE OWLS
20
7:30 pm
RYAN ALVANOS

10:00 pm
THE BLUE RIBBONS
21
7:00 pm
FANDANGO

10:00 pm
DANIELLE MIRAGLIA & THE GLORY JUNKIES
22
7:30 pm
AMY KUCHARIK

10:00 pm
BAKER THOMAS BAND
23
7:30 pm
NIALL CONNOLLY

10:00 pm
BARRETT ANDERSON
24
7:00 pm
JENEE HALSTEAD

7:00 pm
and HUGH McGOWAN

10:00 pm
GEORGIA OVERDRIVE
25
3:00 am
SUNDAY SPINS

9:00 pm
STEAMBOATS (Brooklyn, NY)
26
7:30 pm
DAVID JOHNSTON

9:00 pm
THE WHITE OWLS
27
7:30 pm
MIRIAM

10:00 pm
THE BLUE RIBBONS
28
7:00 pm
FANDANGO

10:00 pm
DANIELLE MIRAGLIA & THE GLORY JUNKIES
29
7:30 pm
MELVERN TAYLOR & HIS FABULOUS MELTONES

10:00 pm
BAKER THOMAS BAND
30
10:00 pm
JEN KEARNEY & THE LOST ONION
31
7:00 pm
CHRIS HERSCH & THE PAINFUL DIRT

10:00 pm
LUDDY MUSSY

Print Calendar